Native to Southwestern North America, Golden Jojoba Oil is the unrefined version of Clear Jojoba Oil, obtained from the fruit of the Simmondsia Chinensis plant! Native Americans extracted the oil of the jojoba plant for many personal care needs, a trend that continues today. The golden color of this liquid plant  potentially makes it a very attractive addition to personal care products. 14oz

Golden Jojoba Oil

$42.99Price

    Follow Us On

    • w-facebook
    • White Google+ Icon
    • Twitter Clean

    Call Now

    540-719-TRUE

    Say Hello

    • w-facebook
    • White Google+ Icon
    • Twitter Clean

    Smith Mountain Lake Virginia